Echeveria 'Blue Atoll'

Echeveria 'Blue Atoll'

$12.00Price

Botanical Name: Echeveria Blue Atoll

Common Names: Echeveria Blue Atoll, Coolvue

Echeveria ‘Blue Atoll’ is a blue-green wide growing rosette succulent that will most certainly provide an aesthetic look to your overall collection. It comes as no surprise that this Echeveria variant looks so cool and is easy to maintain since it is of course an Echeveria succulent.

  • Pot Size

    4" Pot